Home page | Official Irish Rugby

Guinness PRO14
  • Connacht
  • Leinster
  • Munster
  • Ulster








Guinness PRO12 Previews & Reports
Other Guinness PRO12 News
Guinness PRO12
Pos
Team
P
W
D
L
Pts
1Munster22190386
2Leinster22180485
3Scarlets22170577
4Ospreys22140869
5Ulster22141768
6Glasgow221101158
7Blues221111053
8Connacht22901344
9Edinburgh22601631
10Benetton22501723
11Dragons22401823
12Zebre22301919
No ALT tag specified
© 2017 Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM